feature-taman-radja

Daftar Juara Taman Radja CUP IV (16/10/2016)

October 17, 2016
396 Views
MURAY BATU RADJA
1 BOCAH EDAN RAJA FINDING DORY
2 KITARO DANIL/BUDI/FREDY PIK
3 MERAPI MR JOSS LAMPUNG
4 UENO SAN DYAZ TAKAHASHI TEBET
5 MARADONA THORIQ JUNIOR
6 DEBAT DEDEN TANGERANG
7 BEJO DANIL/BUDI/FREDY PIK
8 KIKIBO UMI CONDET
9 VIOLET ALI DT PURBAKALA
10 HERCULES UMI CONDET
11 DJ EKA JATIBARANG
12 ASOKA NICO SJE
13 JET LEE ROBIN B2C
14 ANAK TANGSEL GLORIA KIM TANGSEL
15 V2 DANIL/BUDI/FREDY PIK
16 BH ANUNG DEPOK
17 UNYIL CASMAN TEAM HORRE
18 JATANRAS DONI CILODONG
19 MAT PETIR MR RAYA RAYA SF
20 BRIPTU H NURDIN KRAMAT
21 MAHA DEWA YOSEF DEPOK
22 VIKING ANSEL PEJATEN PEJATEN 45
23 SIRIUS BLACK AGUS BUANA SF
24 PENDEKAR MR TEDJO DEPOK
25 KUMPAY ADE BALEBAT
26 WISANGGENI MR SUROTO INYONK
27 SINABUNG DAVID CIBUBUR
 

MURAY BATU RATU

1 ANAK TANGSEL GLORIA KIM TANGSEL
2 KIKIBO UMI CONDET
3 HEPPY HERRY TSI TSI SF
4 MATA DEWA YOSEF DEPOK
5 SIRIUS BLACK AGUS BUANA SF
6 KITARO DANIL/BUDI/FREDY PIK
7 JET LEE ROBIN B2C
8 DJ EKA JATIBARANG
9 BLACK ANGEL THOLE HANGGAR
10 V2 DANIL/BUDI/FREDY PIK
11 TISON DENI BINTARO
12 PELANGI MR YONO SEPATAN
13 SUPER DANCER H ENDRI EDANE
14 BUTO IJO EDIET PANCORAN
15 KOMANDAN HBS BINTARO
16 KING BOY EMAN KUSUT
17 ANAK PERKASA SEPTIAN GUDANG PELURU
18 RADJA PERANG KOSASIH nn
19 BOY MR MUGI CIBUBUR
20 R VAMPIR H ARIS AA AA BC
21 PENDEKAR MR TEDJO DEPOK
 

MURAY BATU PANGERN

1 PELANGI MR YONO SEPATAN
2 VIOLET ALI DT PURBAKALA
4 ANAK TANGSEL GLORIA KIM TANGSEL
5 R PITIR OJI KMS
6 WISANGGENI MR SUROTO INYONK
7 HERCULES UMI CONDET
8 AMAZING ADINK BUGIS
9 CIUNG WANARA IWAN DT PURBAKALA
10 KIKIBO UMI CONDET
11 MAHARADJA H FATULLAH JAGAKARSA TEAM
12 EVALIA IKBAL 707 SF
13 KEN AROK NANA BEKASI
14 SAMOSIR MR BAIDI ALLIGATOR
15 KING ASHOKA MR VIAN TBI
16 MAHA DEWA YOSEF DEPOK
17 CASPER HOLIL MAMPANG
18 ROSSI MR FAUZAN ALLIGATOR
19 GAJAH MADA RIZAL CIPETE
 

MURAY EKOR HITAM

1 NAGA AGUS/WITO BLOK A
2 MAHARAJA H FATULLAH JAGAKARSA TEAM
3 ROSSI MR FAUZAN ALLIGATOR
4 THE PU MHKRG MAHAKARYA
5 MR ROBOT ANDI KMBI
6 JACK D OTOY PANCORAN
8 JOHN ASGAR SURYA BANDUNG
9 SIPEKAT DARSITO CIPETE
10 EDANE AKBP HERMAWAN THE POLICE
11 BABY NATALIA Q2 TEBET
12 TEUKU IRVAN JAKTIM
13 DUTA AJO DAS PS MINGGU
14 LEGED BUDI BOLANG
 

MURAY BURNEO PANGERAN

1 RAWE RAWE RANTAS PAYO 313 DEPOK
2 TERORIS H AYANG BONJOVI
3 PUTRA SAMARINDA OM HAIR CHOPIE LADY
 

MURAY BURNEO BNR VIT

1 PUTRA SAMARINDA OM HAIR CHOPIE LADY
 

CUCK HIJAU PANGERAN

1 GREEN STAR MEGO SISWANTO DEPOK
2 PUTRA ANDALAS ROBBI JAKARTA
3 BINTANG RAJA FINDING DORY
4 HAMAN H RICO DEPLU 39
5 TOMBLO PIAN KP PULO
6 DOLJO SOLEH PRABU
7 MESI SYAFII MADAS MANIA
8 PURBA GIMAN DT PURBAKALA
9 DENOX KELVIN INDO JBI
10 JABRIK AGUS MENTENG
11 RAJA KIPAS HENDRA HYAT
12 APLES TEDI KOTA BAMBU
13 SRUNTULAN PASHA BINTARO
14 ALIF HERMAN JT BENING
15 JAMBUL EDOY KPK
17 DIEGO FERI KAWAN LAMA
18 CAKRA LANGIT OJIE MATTENA
19 IBLIS ADHI KMS
20 MAHKOTA B4 MIR MAHKOTA
21 MAT SOLAR KOH JELLY CENGKARENG
22 JAGUAR MR SUROTO INYONK
24 KANCIL ATTA BALEBAT
25 MAXIMUS EKA JR’C HALIM
 

CUCAK HIJAU RATU

1 HULK FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
2 RAJA KIPAS HENDRA HYAT
3 GREEN STAR MEGO SISWANTO DEPOK
4 MESI SYAFII MADAS MANIA
5 BINTANG RAJA FINDING DORY
6 LOUHAN MR REFI KPK
7 IBLIS ADHI KMS
8 PURBA GIMAN DT PURBAKALA
9 TOMBLO PIAN KP PULO
10 MIK JEGER HARIS CIPETE
11 ALIF HERMAN JT BENING
12 SUPER BEJO ADHI KMS
13 MAXIMUS EKA JR’C HALIM
14 RAMPOK ROBBI JAKARTA
15 HAMAN H RICO DEPLU 39
16 HALILINTAR WANDI AMPERA
17 MULIA RYAN JUNIOR
18 BARAKUDA DAFFA YKS FAMILY
19 PETROMAX MEGANANDA JAKARTA
20 SINDEN ROLLIES JEMBATAN MERAH
21 ANDALAS RIZAL MENTENG
 

CUCAK HIJAU BnR VIT

1 STARLET KELVIN INDO JBI
2 RAMPOK H DANTUK GG SENGGOL
3 GREEN STAR MEGO SISWANTO DEPOK
4 JHONI ADHI 234
5 DAMAR WULAN CR7 KOBAC
 

LOVE BIRD RATU

1 MUPET ANANG BAE BATAVIA ENT
2 MERCY ANDIKA MADAS MANIA
3 SATRIA ARIF CAKRA 461
4 MARINA MIE AYAM ABA MIE AYAM ABA
5 GISELLA HERU MATTENA
6 THE CELUP ANANG BAE BATAVIA ENT
7 GETAR GOYANG IVAY WSB
8 LAGI LAGI SISIL IAN PAMULANG
9 NOWELA H RICO DEPLU 39
10 DEWI SAN SAN MANTORES CJDW
11 SERUNDENG DONY AKATSUKI
12 RAHEL OMEN SW BARU
13 INO AGUS KUSUT
14 BERTI H HERI JAGAKARSA TEAM
15 SUNEO ARIFIN JUNIOR
16 UCRIT ALIYUDIN DT PURBAKALA
17 SHE HORAS UCOX BAKATARE
19 ABDOEL HERRY TSI TSI SF
20 WALJINAH ALZA JOGLO
21 CI CIE OZIEH MATTENA
22 JOY MBOT PUTRA
23 BUAYA ZULTONI LUBIS JAYA
24 RANI KYOLA MAHARANI
25 BOLANG MARIS ROYAL
26 ENJELIN MR MAIL SLBM
27 ZANET MR YU CIKARANG
28 HOKBEN MR ALI NISCALA
29 NENG GEULIS IKBAL 707 SF
 

LOVE BIRD BnR VIT

1 ADINDA AHMAD AL ASOY
2 BATLE MONYONG DJAMPEST KUSUT
3 AMEL ADOEL WALI TEAM
4 KOSLET BOS GEP PUTRA
5 RADEN AHMAD SAMBA PAMULANG
7 GISELLA HERU MATTENA
8 NENG HOKI MR BAGIR KUSUT
9 TIMUN MAS MBOT PUTRA
10 GENDIS JENNY BANDIY
11 MUKIDI BHONENG WADASSARI
 

LOVE BIRD PANGERAN A

1 SATRIA ARIF CAKRA 461
2 METEOR H MUIS AJAK IJIK
3 JASJUS PENJOL RADAL
4 RAHEL OMEN SW BARU
5 CHINDY WAHYUDIN WALI TEAM
6 MUPET ANANG BAE BATAVIA ENT
7 GISELLA HERU MATTENA
8 RORO JONGGRANG RAHMAT K25N
9 SARI RASA BLACK TEAM HORRE
10 ZANET MR YU CIKARANG
11 TEXAS OMEN SW BARU
13 PIANO ARIFIN JUNIOR
14 MALA DANIEL KENARI TEAM
15 BOLANG MARIS ROYAL
16 RADEN REZA WALI TEAM
18 NENG HOKI BAGIR KUSUT
19 DENOK MANDRA JUNIOR
20 MANOHARA RAY MADAS MANIA
21 BABON IPUL MP3
22 KLUTUK ANANG BAE BATAVIA ENT
 

LOVE BIRD PANGERN B

1 MEONK RENO TEAM HORRE
2 PARONAN WASUN GANEFO
3 LAGI LAGI SISIL IAN PAMULANG
4 SATRIA ARIF CAKRA 461
5 LUNA MAYA HERU MATTENA
6 GADIS BOBO MBOT PUTRA
7 NOWELA H RICO DEPLU 39
8 NENG HOKI BAGIR KUSUT
9 DJ SELVIE OJIE MATTENA
10 WASKA DODO SUTO BALE
11 MALA DANIEL KENARI TEAM
12 ZANET MR YU CIKARANG
14 CHINDY WAHYUDIN WALI TEAM
15 YONO MN TEBET
16 WULANDARI DENI MATTENA
 

BABY A

1 LOLO RICOE VEGA BKD
2 ANAK SAKTI THOMAS SUNTER
3 KOSLET BOS GEP PUTRA
4 N FEEL JAMEEL BANGKA
5 SOMPLAK BOBBY FMILY
6 MAY MAY ARI MADAS MANIA
7 MUZLIHAT UYUT RADAL
8 MEILAN THOMAS SUNTER
9 NYO NYO NANGDOET KACAU MANIA
10 TEBU IRENG MR GUPHANOF ALLIGATOR
11 CACAWAL M SAFIQ SLIPI
12 PINKAN ADIP MATTENA
13 DEWO MIKE NDB
14 SAMANTA OJI MATTENA
15 BADRIKA MR P ILLO SF
16 MIMIE SAIPUL KESELAMATAN
17 PUTRI RHAMADANI MADAS MANIA
18 WHITE STAR KOKO PRAPANCA
19 DEVA WAHYU WALI TEAM
20 LASKAR SELATAN OPICK AJAK IJIK
 

BABY B

1 SOMPLAK BOBBY DJOTET FAMILY
2 MAY MAY ARI MADAS MANIA
3 LOLO RICOE VEGA BKD
4 DEWO MIKE NDB
5 PUTRI RHAMADANI MADAS MANIA
6 KUMBANG RAY MADAS MANIA
7 PINKAN ADIP MATTENA
8 COKRO UKAY SURYA
9 KOSLET BOS GEP PUTRA
10 SRIKANDI KIKI FLAMBOYAN
11 ADHINDAKU AHMAD RIDO SAPALA
12 VENOM YUDHA AJAK IJIK
13 WHITE STAR KOKO PRAPANCA
14 CEMPLON FADZIL AJAK IJIK
15 LUIGI JOE WSB
 

KENARI STD KCL BnR VIT

1 RAJA COPET QMDR A FAUZI QMDR COSMO DEPOK
2 OPHELIA H REZA JR’C HALIM
3 SPONGE BOB IKBAL 707 SF
4 PERKUSI FAREL CONDET
5 SUPER ELIZA H REZA JR’C HALIM
6 YAKUZA MR DP AL ASOY
7 JOKER UNCU BINTANG AGAM
8 DEDET NAZAR DUA SODARE
9 BEDHIL HERMAN KMS
10 TSUBASA HERMAN KMS
11 ABIMANYU IYES PURI 27
12 VERTIGO UBAY ARJUNA D52
13 ALEXI HERMAN KMS
14 KHEN KHEN R JOLE AA AA BC
15 SUAREZ FITRI BKS SAMARINDA
16 BENTO HERMAN KMS
17 KERAK TELOR NOVA DEPOK
18 PRABU MR BULE BANDIT
 

KENARI STD KCL PANGERAN

 
1 OPHELIA H REZA JR’C HALIM  
2 RAJA COPET QMDR A FAUZI QMDR DEPOK  
3 CASSARO ROY B98C  
4 ALEXY HERMAN KMS  
5 KHEN KHEN R TOLE AA AA BC  
6 BEDHIL HERMAN KMS  
7 SPONGE BOB IKBAL 707  
8 KOROA H REZA JR’C HALIM  
9 KINETIK HENDRA HYAT  
10 CEMONK FITRI BKS SAMARINDA  
11 MAHADEWA TEDDY LEOPARD  
12 WIPER AGUNG BINTANG JAGAD  
13 KRISNA KOKO PRAPANCA  
14 TOPI MIRING HERMAN KMS  
 

KENARI STD BEBAS PANGERAN

 
1 FORTUNER AZHIZ BINTANG JAGAD  
2 MR TENGKLENG IKBAL 707 SF  
3 YAKUZA MR DP AL ASOY  
4 VIPER RAJA FINDING DORY  
5 OPHELIA H REZA JR’C HALIM  
6 MR TENGKLENG IKBAL 707 SF  
7 PIKACHU DANIEL KENARI TEAM  
8 KAISAR LANGIT REZA JR’C HALIM  
9 DANCE HENDRA HYAT  
10 KK RICKY CAHAYA BARU  
11 R15 H HERMAN KMS  
12 BOBOY FITRI BKS SAMARINDA  
 

KENARI STD BEBAS BnR VIT

 
1 KAISAR LANGIT H REZA JR’C HALIM  
2 MR TENGKLENG IKBAL 707 SF  
3 PIKACHU DANIEL KENARI TEAM  
4 THE DOCTOR COH RONY KENARI TEAM  
5 BOBOY FITRI BKS SAMARINDA  
6 LEXUS TORANZ CNS 26  
7 OPHELIA H REZA JR’C HALIM  
8 ALEXY HERMAN KMS  
9 CASSARO ROY B98C  
10 BUMBLE BEE HERMAN KMS  
 

PLECI A

 
1 GB DERICK SUMEDANG  
2 THE REV H TILLE PCC JKT  
3 SKHAREPMU ALFY BETAWI KRATON  
4 KILLER BE DERICK SUMEDANG  
5 SINTO GENDENG A SOFYAN PEJATEN 33  
6 PINKY BOY YADI PELACUR TEAM  
7 KUCLUK OOL TN KUSIR  
8 BARAK TIO WWW.NGOCEH  
9 CIHUY REZA BETAWI KRATON  
10 KLIWON PRIMA PPC  
11 MAGIC ALE MAGIC  
12 JANGKUNG OOL TN KUSIR  
13 PRAMBANAN FAHMI 220 VOLT  
14 KLIWON PRIMA PPC  
15 ZACKY UJIE PCC JKT  
 

PLECI B

 
1 SAKAREPMU ALFY BETAWI KRATON  
2 KILLER BE DERICK SUMEDANG  
3 GB DERICK SUMEDANG  
4 ADUHAI NYONYA PLECI TEAM  
5 KING COBRA TIO WWW.NGOCEH  
6 BARCA DAFFA BC 15  
7 PINKY BOY YADI PELACUR TEAM  
8 RAHWANA NURSIDIK JAPA V  
9 HITLER RENALDY NV 88  
10 ALPHIN BOZZE HALIM  
11 TAWON KOPET RAHMAN PEKAYON  
13 BARAK OBAMA TIO PUTRA KRATON  
14 TERATAI DERICK SUMEDANG  
 

PLECI C

 
1 SKHAREPMU ALFY BETAWI KRATON  
2 KILLER BE DERICK SUMEDANG  
3 CIHUY REZA BETAWI KRATON  
4 LASTHREE S WIDODO PELACUR TEAM  
5 HITLER RENALDY PABALATAK  
 

KACER A

 
1 BATISTUTA DANI YONSKI YKS FAMILY  
2 HANTU LANGIT H MODOL HKM  
3 MAHAMERU MR MUGI CIBUBUR  
4 MR DARSON JAMIL JAGAKARSA TEAM  
5 LEXSONG BABEH YUDHO X PRESSIONX SF  
6 IRENG MR MBINK BURISROWO  
7 KIDAUD ANTUNG DEPOK  
8 MESSI MR SIGIT RABEL  
9 KRISNA ROBY DONGGALA  
10 SUKOY MR AHMAD MERDEKA  
11 RADJA MR B CIPINANG  
12 PANGLIMA E WIN THOLIB  
13 J CO ABRIAN HUMMER 21  
14 KUDA HITAM JOKO 27 SF  
15 SUTRA ANTRES KRC  
 

KACER B

 
1 HANTU LANGIT H MODOL HKM  
2 MAHAMERU MR MUGI CIBUBUR  
3 KUDA HITAM JOKO SRAGEN  
4 MESSI MR SIGIT RABEL  
 

CIBLEK

 
1 RAFFA FITRI BKS SAMARINDA  
2 SPARTAN RAHMAT LEOPARD  
3 METEOR ABRO CBC  
 

CIBLEK B

 
1 RAFFA FITRI BKS SAMARINDA  

 

Leave A Comment