Daftar Juara Piala Sultan Banten (30/10/2016)

November 1, 2016
637 Views
Murai Batu – SULTAN
1 Debat Deden Batu Tangerang Team
2 Joko Tingkir Dr.Robby Heri HAD Anyer
3 NN NN NN
4 Sirius Black Agus MOU Tangerang Team
5 Bejo Budi,Fredy,Daniel TSI BC
6 Hulk LHS LHS SF
7 Arjuna Suyanto Rangkas Bitung
8 NN NN NN
9 Propokator Majad Ciomas
10 Brotowali Mr.Jaya Tangerang Team
Murai Batu – KAPOLRES
1 Kudeta Teguh Walet SF
2 Kharismatik H.Endang Bintang RB
3 NN NN NN
4 Hulk LHS LHS SF
5 Genesis Ghifary Haras BSD Serang
6 Oking Solichin Cikande
7 Badai H.Rizal B16 Team
8 Raja Pulay Mr.Ajis/Apip Kidemang Serang
9 Sirius Black Agus MOU Tangerang Team
10 Pesona Hendar Rangkas
11 Dollar Maulida Pandeglang
12 Cepot Ade Ridwan Kp.Sempur
13 Batara Pagin Yasmin Bogor
14 Tombak Sakti Teguh Walet SF
15 Pendekar Sakti Jean Progressif SF
16 Esensi JOA Samballado BC
17 Jabrig As Jazuly Ciruas
18 Sakera Bowo Anyer
19 Karuhun Ncep Cici BF Team
Murai Batu – WAKAPOLRES
1 Kudeta Teguh Walet SF
2 V2 Budi,Fredy,Daniel PIK Racing Team
3 Pazero Razan Qta Qta Team
4 Sirius Black Agus MOU Tangerang Team
5 Bentar Agus Ramanuju
6 Karuhun Ncep Cici BF Team
7 Jagur Enjat Labuan
8 Cepot Ade Ridwan Kp.Sempur
9 Kharismatik H.Endang Bintang RB
10 Arjuna Suyanto Rangkas Bitung
11 Strada LHS LHS SF
12 Brotowali Mr.Jaya Tangerang Team
13 Dollar Maulida Pandeglang
14 Badai H.Rizal B16 Team
15 Joker LHS LHS SF
16 Halilintar Jhony Jaura Rangkas Bitung
17 Blorok “Panu” Edel Budi KMBB – SC
18 Jarwo Zaro Cikeusal
19 Singo Edan Faisal BAP II
Murai Batu – PANGERAN
1 Propokator Majad Ciomas
2 NN NN NN
3 Pazero Razan Qta Qta Team
4 Doctor Rudi Kios Burung Sabin
5 Brotowali Mr.Jaya Tangerang Team
6 Bongkar Bimo Kresna BC
7 Badai H.Rizal B16 Team
8 Arjuna Suyanto Rangkas Bitung
9 Esensi JOA Samballado BC
10 Genesis Ghifary Haras BSD Serang
11 Kaisar Mr.Rico BE74WI Team
Lovebird – SULTAN
1 Zuviter Tata SF Tangerang Team
2 Laras Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
3 Suneo Junior RF Junior RF
Lovebord – KAPOLRES
1 Zuviter Tata SF Tangerang Team
2 Kusumo H.Sigit WMP WMP SF Klaten
3 Fretty Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
Lovebird – WAKAPOLRES
1 Zuviter Tata SF Tangerang Team
2 Pokemon Syahrul.C Tangerang Team
3 Mupet Anang Bae Tangerang Team
4 Kusumo H.Sigit WMP WMP SF Klaten
5 Pancali Januar PBA Cipocok
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 Juve Padar SDP SF
9 NN NN NN
10 Bengkoang Romi TSBC Tangerang Team
11 Chelse Sofat Nahardian Puri BF BLC 259
12 Ronald Rofi CBF Sonic BC/CLL Team
13 NN NN NN
14 Bohay Dani Udjo LLI BDG
Lovebird – PANGERAN
1 Fretty Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
2 Kusumo H.Sigit WMP WMP SF Klaten
3 Zuviter Tata SF Tangerang Team
4 Shangrilla Anang Bae Tangerang Team
5 Sisuka Sugeng.M Rinjani SF
6 Sacke Edi Na Fitri WML4 Team
7 NN NN NN
8 Ronald Rofi CBF Sonic BC/CLL Team
9 Paul Joan WML4 Team
10 Limbat Tedi Psr.Kemis
11 Bejo Taupik Tambak BC
12 Arimbi Om Gandrung/KBC Klaten BC
Lovebird A – BNR
1 Kusumo H.Sigit WMP WMP SF Klaten
2 Fretty Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
3 Zuviter Tata SF Tangerang Team
4 Panda Mr.Fahrul Batang Padi
5 Shangrilla Anang Bae Tangerang Team
6 Sisuka Sugeng.M Rinjani SF
7 NN NN NN
8 Pancali Januar PBA Cipocok
9 Dongdot Afen BianXerok BC
10 Klutuk Anang Bae Tangerang Team
11 Inem Boiz Gambreng SF
12 NN NN NN
13 Julecha Ally Bahary Bahary SF
14 Narulita Benny Airnaz PDG
15 Ronald Rofi CBF Sonic BC/CLL Team
16 Obelix Tommi.A Cidodol Team
17 Cinta Saswi Airnaz PDG
18 Pais Bebeong Ayat Donk LBL Banjar
19 Oshin RRI BF RRI SF
20 X-Factor LHS LHS SF
21 NN NN NN
22 Bejo Rico Aditya RA SF
Lovebird B – BNR
1 Fretty Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
2 Mupet Anang Bae Tangerang Team
3 Obelix Tommi.A Duta KM
4 Sacke Edi Na Fitri WML4 Team
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 Sinden Beken Sugi Wijaya Kimrabit SF
8 Laras Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
9 Klutuk Anang Bae Tangerang Team
10 NN NN NN
Lovebird – BBC
1 Fretty Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
2 Sacke Edi Na Fitri WML4 Team
3 Semar Sofat Nahardian Puri BF BLC 259
4 Komar Joan MST WML4 Team
5 Pais Bebeong Ayat Donk LBL Banjar
6 Mupet Anang Bae Tangerang Team
7 Shangrilla Anang Bae Tangerang Team
8 Mayor RRI BF RRI SF
9 NN NN NN
10 Ronggeng Dedi TCP
Cucak Hijau – SULTAN
1 Hulk Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
2 Ken Arok Mr.Jaya Tangerang Team
Cucak Hijau – WAKAPOLRES
1 Hulk Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
2 Si Buntung Mas Sugeng Blora Jateng
3 Bede LHS LHS SF
4 Raja Edan Rusli Petung
5 Samson Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
6 Dewo Kramat Narko PBA Cipocok
7 Astra Jingga Teguh Walet SF
8 Hercules Cimenk Samballado BC
9 Ken Arok Mr.Jaya Tangerang Team
10 Petruk Juned Pejaten BC
11 Jabrig Enjat Labuan
12 NN NN NN
13 Kenzo Teguh Walet SF
14 Nirwana Cecep BE74WI Team
15 Zakuta Aris ORTEGA SF
16 NN NN NN
17 Cakra Ade Sofyan Rangkas Bitung
18 Kelowor Daniel/Bogang Ciujung Ulujami
Cucak Hijau – PANGERAN
1 NN NN NN
2 Raja Cilegon HM.Amran Cilegon
3 Bede LHS LHS SF
4 Kelowor Daniel/Bogang Ciujung Ulujami
5 Raja Edan Rusli Petung
6 Bento Sudiyono Jati Anom SF
7 Ken Arok Mr.Jaya Tangerang Team
8 Kenzo Teguh Walet SF
9 Astra Jingga Teguh Walet SF
10 Hercules Cimenk Samballado BC
11 Minang Indra Pandeglang
12 Machida Amri Sellon BC
13 Dewo Kramat Narko PBA Cipocok
14 Hulk Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
15 Jalu Is Back Dedi Petir
16 Awan Biru Wandy.G KBS BC
Cucak Hijau – BNR
1 Jonkay Yadi DBC Serang
2 Hulk Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
3 Bede LHS LHS SF
4 Prengus Nikie R.R Prabu BC
5 Sapu Jagat H.Irwan Serang
6 Raja Edan Rusli Petung
7 Ken Arok Mr.Jaya Tangerang Team
8 NN NN NN
9 Raja Cilegon HM.Amran Cilegon
10 Nobita Saria Curug Serang
11 Kumbang Rohman Serang
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 Bento Sudiyono Jati Anom SF
Kacer – KAPOLRES
1 Bintang Laut H.Junedi 279 Team
2 Pangeran Umar Batam
3 Sobat H.Gani Soto Duta KM
4 Gurita Laut H.Junedi 279 Team
5 Dewa Tunggal Warcis Pantura BC
6 Singandaru Iskandar Radar Bintang RB
7 Dewi Persik Junior RF Junior RF
Kacer – WAKAPOLRES
1 Gurita Laut H.Junedi 279 Team
2 Syeh Jatayu LHS LHS SF
3 Sultan Banten Iskandar Radar Bintang RB
4 Black Thail Mr.Jaya Tangerang Team
5 Dewi Persik Junior RF Junior RF
6 Dewa Tunggal Warcis Pantura BC
7 Bintang Laut H.Junedi 279 Team
Kacer – PANGERAN
1 Pangeran Umar Batam
2 Gurita Laut H.Junedi 279 Team
3 Mahesa Alfath Karang Tanjung BC
4 Syeh Jatayu LHS LHS SF
Kacer – BNR
1 Mahesa Alfath Karang Tanjung BC
2 Kandang Ayam Oji/Alfath All Star KBC Team
3 Capten Rambo Edi S Capten SF
4 Dewa Tunggal Warcis Pantura BC
Kenari Std Bebas – KAPOLRES
1 Hero H.Sadat B16 Team
2 Yellow Monkey Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
3 Felix LHS LHS SF
4 Tanjung MAS Raka Cibubur
5 Andromax Abib Anjar 4
6 Zombie Romi VIP Team Banten
Kenari Std Bebas – WAKAPOLRES
1 Hero H.Sadat B16 Team
2 Yellow Monkey Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
3 Zombie Romi VIP Team Banten
4 Sinchan Teguh Walet SF
5 Boboy Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
6 Tanjung MAS Raka Cibubur
7 Duafa Mr.T Inferno BF
8 Mahkota Mr.Angga Cilacap
9 Felix LHS LHS SF
Kenari Std Bebas – PANGERAN
1 Scarietta Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
2 Hero H.Sadat B16 Team
3 Zombie Romi VIP Team Banten
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 Sinchan Teguh Walet SF
7 Achilles H.Ami Woly Team
8 Rambo Falah Kenha KBS BC Serang
Kenari Std Kecil – BNR
1 Snoopy H.Sadat B16 Team
2 Cover Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
3 KM Mr.Ragil Ft Yudi CCC
4 Duafa Mr.T Inferno BF
5 Jendral JR Leo ALMA SF
6 Upin LHS LHS SF
7 Braja Musti Deddy/Miftah Orange BC
8 Ogleg Irfan Wolu BC
9 Lintang Zombe Qta Qta Team
10 Oati Mura Bolang Kencana Samballado BC
11 Boncel Deny 86 Bintang 86 SF
Ciblek – BBC
1 Raffa Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
2 Ajise.JR Rahmat SO KBS BC
3 Penghianat Dony.S Tangerang Team
4 Meox Tio KBS BC
5 Mahkota Dewa Toyib Cibaling
Anis Merah – PANGERAN
1 Crayzen Fitri Bks Samarinda SF
2 NN NN NN
3 James Bond Teguh Walet SF
4 Tombo Ati Suwasno Cibubur
5 Dayak Sufri/Anton TPV 058
6 Peck Mens Awank Karundang Serang
Anis Merah – BNR
1 Dayak Sufri/Anton TPV 058
2 James Bond Teguh Walet SF
3 Aqila Herman Sepang City
Pleci – BNR
1 Rapia Banyu Biru SF Pandeglang
2 Kuncen OZI BE74WI Team
3 Baron Herry TSI TSI SF
4 Tapak Jalak OZI BE74WI Team
5 Booster Okta Saputra 220 Volt Pandeglang
6 Geboy Bio Teron Giva Gevi Duta KM
7 Raja Odeng OZI BE74WI Team
8 Gozila Ipuk Raja Giles BF
9 Zolla Bio Teron Alvin Team Duta KM
10 Ibox Firman GKMI Serang
11 Gali Afit NV88 NV 88 Serang
12 Sexsofone Okta Saputra 220 Volt Pandeglang
13 Tora Teguh Walet SF
14 Venus 25 Wahyu NV 88 Serang
Pleci A – BBC
1 Dance Floor Adie Botax Crew
2 Tapak Jalak OZI BE74WI Team
3 Ibox Firman GKMI Serang
4 Cemen Tri Yanuar NV 88 Serang
5 Gali Afit NV88 NV 88 Serang
6 Tora Teguh Walet SF
7 NN NN NN
8 Baron Mr.Yuma TSI SF
9 Raja Odeng OZI BE74WI Team
10 Rembo Nanang GR Lopang
11 Goncang 220 Volt Team 220 Volt Team
12 Jawa Mundirin Teori Alam SF
13 SPG Diki GKMI Serang
14 Rapia Laskar Gunkar Pandeglang
15 NN NN NN
16 Wakabayashi Abet SF Teori Alam SF
17 Okta 220 Volt Team 220 Volt Team
18 Temmon Wisanggeni PCMI Bajak Laut Duta KM
Pleci B – BBC
1 Dance Floor Adie Botax Crew
2 Raja Odeng OZI BE74WI Team
3 NN NN NN
4 Tapak Jalak OZI BE74WI Team
5 No FX Dony PMC Team
6 Geboy Bio Teron Bio Teron Squad Alam Semesta
7 Gozila Ipuk Raja Giles BF
8 Lintang Banyu Biroe SF Pandeglang
9 Peterpan Arif Melodic CRCS Team
10 Zolla Bio Teron Alvin Team Alam Semesta
11 Nero NV 88 NV 88 Serang
12 NN NN NN
13 Ibox Firman GKMI Serang
14 NN NN NN
15 Gali Afit NV88 NV 88 Serang
16 Rapia Banyu Biroe SF Pandeglang
17 Kuncen OZI BE74WI Team
Pleci C – BBC
1 Goncang Uccu Sampan Budak Bangor
2 Geboy Bio Teron Giva Gevi Alam Semesta
3 Raja Odeng OZI BE74WI Team
4 Rapita Banyu Biroe SF Pandeglang
5 Jati Firman GKMI Serang
6 Ibox Firman GKMI Serang
7 Tiang Andi 99 RAU 99
8 Osin Ipank RAU 99
9 Sniper Ade.I Lopang

Leave A Comment