DAFTAR JUARA PIALA PANGLIMA TNI LAP.B

October 10, 2016
981 Views
Daftar Juara Piala Panglima TNI Lapangan B
Minggu, 09 Oktober 2016
Murai Batu A Milthi
1 Scorpio Mas Yono Caringin BDG BC
2 Lexoo Daniel Graha Kali Mas tambun
3 Bangk Jak Kinoy Gandaria BC
4 Zombie Tio Libaco Ngapak Team BDG
5 Raja Langit Mr.Yu Lembang Cileduk
7 Desa 19 Gustiawan 678 Sf Bekasi
8 Roda Gila H.Olik Green team Bekasi
9 Esensi Joa Sambalado Sf
10 Pokemon go H.Decky Baleendah jide BC
11 Yunior 119 BF Eggy /Rendy Talas BC
12 Felix Rico Penjahitan Team
13 Red Devil’s Yoyo KM Duta KM
14 Capetang Aep Sf Citeureup Bgr
15 Dalsim Agus Rostan Cijantung
16 Tu Jo Herman KPTM SF
17 Sang Saka Eri Budiman Pondok Gede
18 Biker Mr.Prio Ak 47 SF
19 Kudeta Leakhan Pandawa Sf
20 Malaikat Subuh Mr.Harjo Punakawan BC
21 Garuda S Try STB 5758 T
23 Immortal Adim Immo Kicau Depok Bersatu
24 Brajamusti H.Dayat Poeser SF
25 Patriot Andrfe /Iin Delta Delta Sf Bekasi
27 Tyson H.Budiman Bekasi
28 Ken Arok Yudhi Asf Depok
29 Cobra Parid Kingman BC
31 Gladiator Indo BF Indo BF
Pleci A Ronggolawe
1 Bio Kampret Geboy Kampret Alvine Team
2 Siti Nurbaya Yoviana SFM Phoenix Team
3 Eminem NV88 PCMI CB
4 Gasella H.Aris Mi’ing Koloni Cilodong
5 Mahajana NV88 PCMI CB
6 Alas Roban Arie TopJunior
7 Don Juan DNA Sf B-Plat
8 Megaloman Donny Joss D’Joss 2000
9 Betmen Cinta H.Agus Tatang DC Team
10  nn nn nn
11 Kentir Ian Dev Cibarawa Team
12 Jumawe NV88 PCMI CB
13 Ronald NV88 PCMI CB
14 Godek Belgi sf B-Plat
15 Q-Haji Q-haji Phoenix Team
16 Gotix Rontex Koloni Cilodong
17 Metic Bagol PCMI Depok
18 Mr.Bean Lionel Edy Phoenix Team
19 Bolo-Bolo Andi Bulle Koloni Cilodong
20 Kapten Junior H.Eyi/Iwan Boxer Sawargi SF
21 Mak Lampir Donny Joss D’Joss 2000
22 Bonek Waweh Phoenix Team
23 Pesona Reza Praditya Koloni Cilodong
Ciblek Ebod Vit 
1 Kentar Sigit/Candra BB SF
2 My Bren Bung Carlo Oblax’t Sf
3 Wates 01 Aep Sf Wates Sf Cikampek
4 King Black Eka Jr JRC Halim
5 Bos Kecil Mr.Nzes Ciblek Mania Bogor
Murai batu Borneo Ebod Joss
1 Q-Petir David MC NCC Cikarang
2 Gembul Ricky CB Naga Hitam BC
3 GG13 nn NN
4 Terorist H.Ayang/m Faisal Bon Jovi BBC
5 Kuncen Dicky P Ladon Timur No7
6 Betading Eko Gazebo Sf
7 GG36 NN NN
8 Simpsons Puniet Buaran Culungup
9 Robot 215 G-penk/kang uwe Bintang jagad team
10 Casper Yoghi Pratama Bosgan tangerang
11 Cobra Sam PS Minggu
12 The Rock Bonny TKMB Kranji
13 Bogem Agus Cipete45 sf
14 Terminator yanto Mahesa ratu Sf
Anis Kembang Pur Ronggolawe
1 Terror Ridho Andretty BF
2 Warrior Ridho Andretty BF
3 MG Imam/Budi Kompak BDg
4 Ken Dedes Mustofa KAKJ
5 Bheem Eddy hendry AKBP
6 Barca Aay Mulyana Kompak Bdg
7 King Joker Agung Sulis AKPK
8 Black Mamba Agung Sulis AkPK
Kenari std Umum Milthi
1 KK Ricky CB Naga Hitam BC
2 Monster Hendra Budi Baraya Sf
3 Rintorong Garry Winata 189sf
4 Juragan Topan/Thako Canary Bogot Raya
5 Daeng Soel/Heru X Br SF
6 Kaisar Muda Garry Winata 189 sf
7 Gemblong Nova Cosmo Kicau Depok Bersatu
8 Kiss CB Slamet CPP Sempur Sonic Sf
9 Exploited Azka BF Azka BF
10 Iron Maiden Kandi fauzy VIP/DTB
11 Dewa mabok bang u2e Angkasa Kanmake
12 Wizer Opick KBF Ciomas Bgr
13 Limousine ferry Tisna Samson BC
14 Wijaya Kusuma Ali Okta BLG Team
15 Yellow Monkey Owen Alvine Team
16 Anarchy Ichan/Fiberto Asoy GeboyTeam
17 Johar Manik Boy Crocodile sf
18 Amterdam Tri/Thako Canary Bogor Raya
22 Kaleolina hendrajid D’Sf Hasil Mama
23 Raja Ninja William Canary BF Bravo team Indo
24 Bimo Jr Tomy Aspal Prada Sf
25 God Bless Herman/Azmi KMS Team
27 Senzo Winner JSCC Team
Kenari std kecil Milth
1 Elliza Eka Jr JRC Halim
2 Gledeg V3 BKS Samarinda
3 GG36 NN nn
4 Jali-jali Herman KMS Team
5 Jutex Mr.Rino Tebet
6 Scarilletta Owen Alvine Team
7 Janur Kuning Adi WPs WPS SF Bekasi
8 Jagat Enjang H.Imam Zakaria Lebak Eulus
9 TC 1 Eka Jr JRC Halim
10 Pangeran Herman KMS Team
11 Star SM Iwal Chil Bongkar Sf
12 Mr.Cungkring Koko Belitong Koko Jow cf
13 Inspiro Ferdi Lebak Bulus
14 Jupetus Teddi C Skuat BC
16 Vsat Reza Sounda Gudang Kenari Bgr Raya
17 Bocah Gila Owen Alvine Team
18 Adi patih Pa’i Leopard BC
19 Iron Maiden DTB Kandy VIP/DTB
20 Sterling Mr.Enil Al Asoy BC
21 Kutil Harun JGJ Battosai Sf
22 Dollar Hendra Budi Baraya Sf
24 Raja Copet Qmdr A Fauzi Kicau Depok BC
25 Mahadewa Teddy Kicau Depok Bersatu
26 Sekar Langit Reza/Ligonk KLP 3 Sf
27 Jack Sparrow Sento SJKM Free York
28 Hermes David S SBR BF
29 Kicker Opick Comel Kenari Boy SF
30 Gatot Kaca Dafka Sf Bulevar hijau
Cucak Hijau Pur Ronggolawe
1 Innova H.Zain/Acim King Mandiri Sf
2 The Rock Lendra/Wandi 911 BF Depok
Cucak Hijau Pur Ronggolawe
1 Rangkong Rezha Hulk Team
2 nn nn nn
3 Geisha H.Noval Koloni Cilodong
4 Stone Cold Dandi Passdoll PPC Team
5 Don Juan DNA Sf B-Plat
6 Bandit Edwin Sakti Koloni Cilodong
7 nn nn nn
8 Mr.Bean Lionel Edy Phoenix Team
9 Cepor Agim RK35 Citeureup
10 Silet Indo BF Indo BF
11 nn nn nn
12 Meteor Rezha Hulk Team
13 Kansas H.Fajar POC Depok
14 Godek Belgi sf Sf
Love Bird C Vit
1 Getar Goyang Ivay Item WSB Team
2 nn nn nn
3 Podol Kotak F2q BF F2Q SF Tasikmalaya
4 Scopy Boix Brother Radal
7 Sina M.Rizki Mujahidin SF
8 Adinda Ahmad Al Asoy BC
9 MJ Cho Har Dori 911 BNL BF
10 Koropak Mr.Ayey Ayey Sf Cikarang
11 Paus Fazan Balamankne
12 Beyond Junior Dodi NN
13 Inez Mr.Ayey Ayey Sf Cikarang
14 Fina Mr.Athco KBF Team
Kenari str kecil a Ebod Vit
1 Inspiro Ferdy Lebak Bulus
2 Jali-jali Herman KMS Team
3 Jali-jali Herman KMS Team
4 Tahu Yunus Canary Bogor raya
5 Tirani Yudi Qen Canary Bogor
6 Bento Mr. Herman KMS Team
7 exel 6 fauzi Metal Canary jkt
8 Mahadewa Teddy Kicau Depok bersatu
9 Udin febri KYB Sf
10 Aslan Sparatis Sparatis Sf
11 Kang JPR Wong Cilik Sf
12 Swansea M.Fadly PM SF Halim
13 Kidung langit Reza/Sounda Gudang Kenari Bogor
14 Gumarang Bayu Cibarawa Team
15 Boiz Alza BC Joglo 29
16 Senyum Atek Suherman KCC Team Bogor
17 Ochay Yandy Marta PKB Bojong Menteng
18 Liontin Chandara pamor Rakeri
19 Daeng Soel Heru X Br
20 Kuntil Harun JGJ Battosai Sf
21 Monster DTB Kandy ILB
22 TC02 Eka Jr JRC Halim
23 Jenggo Ekki Alone Sf
24 Yakuz Donny T SJKM FreeYork
25 Elliza Eka Jr JRC Halim
26 Bom Noval Swadaya
27 nn nn nn
28 Paramedic HY Single Fighter Bintaro
29 Gajah Mada Arif Blue Team Bogor
30 Bony Lukman Arif Teambel BC
31 Genit Irfan Ds Puspasari
32 nn nn nn
33 Jack Sparrow Sento SJKM Free York
34 Gerhana Rully Agung CCJ Team
Love Bird A Ebod Vit
1 Dewi Ruci Papa LB Patriot SF Bekasi
2 Fretty Barnas Saputra Pulo Mangga Depok
3 Opium Kurnia BF Duta Blacan Award
4 Mata Dewa Happard Happard BC
6 Podol Kolak F2Q BF F2Q SF
7 Rindu ZCK/Herman Cijantung
9 Gentar JJ Raffi JRC team Bogor
10 Pesek Gina Kenakes Sf
11 Bagaskoro Budy Nay Hello Kitty Sf
12 Anggun Hartoyo nn
14 Viona Ozi SKM Jakarta
15 Puspa Abe Sf ABE Sf
16 Pinky Uchie Hello Kitty Sf
17 Malia Arie Imam Kelud BF
Cucak Hijau B Ebod Vit
1 Balistic H.Aan Dt Arema
2 Innova H.Zain/Acim King Mandiri Sf
3 nn nn nn
4 Lottus Mr.Taqi SKM Jakarta
5 Manggolo Wasis Prada Sf
Jalak Suren C Pur Ronggolawe
1 Sampurna Mr.Toyib Free York BC
2 D-Mock Dhany DNK Team Cibinong
Cucak Hijau A Ebod Vit
1 Badai Eagle Al ghz Blue Team Bgr
2 Dinamit Angga Wijanarko PIP SF
4 Buluq Slamet KYB Sf
5 Restoe Roemi Raumad Polda Happard BC
6 Scorpion Iswandi Cipinang
7 Dracula Ryan Mantro GPN
8 Garut Max rahmad Happard BC
10 Karpet Eko Aliawana SF
11 Tegar Yogi Naga Hitam BC
12 Pangeran Mister Buyung Lembah Hijau
13 Kapten Doni Mbah Mis
14 Sumber Kencono Edy Gn Putri
15 Baret Andri 13 Maung Kicau
17 Jari Sakti Riyan Braling Sf
18 Badai Mas Dhoni Mutiara Hitam
19 Balistic H.Aan Dt Arema
20 Basis Hen Blue Team Bogor
Love Bir Biru Pur ronggolawe
1 Gg16 nn NN
2 Viona Ozi SKM Jakarta
3 kabut Biru Apit Cicurug Sukabumi
Kenari Love Bird Al Bino Pur Ronggolawe
1 Pitt Bull Ferry Claudia BC
2 Chino Abuy Senyawa Team
3 GB Junior Hanafi Sanggar Flona
Murai Batu Ebod Joss
1 Ganteng Ahmad Al-Asoy Team
2 King Black H.Zain/Acim King Mandiri Sf
3 nn nn nn
4 Marbela Patria Path BF
5 nn n nn
6 nn nn nn
7 Hantu Rimba Edy Bekasi
8 Cita Citata ZCK/Herman Cijantung
9 nn nn nn
10 Brantas Jais KMBC
11 She Brigjen Andi BMBC Brigade Mobile
12 Royal spit Mulyono Pekapuran
13 Kelangenan Mulyono Pekapuran
14 Black Hunter Fuguh andles Dt Silobur
15 Zorka Diki Ojo Kendor Sf
16 nn nn nn
17 Casanova Budi karyono Shafy SF
18 Cobra Farid Kingman BC
19 nn nn nn
20 Paul Hj. Rizal CCP Depok
21 ARB Abah Rolling Balad T28
22 Mahesa 27 Maing QLA 27 Sf
23 Tarjo Paman Sam KNC
ANIS MERAH EBOD VIT
1 NN NN NN
2 PETIR REZA KMB
3 GANTANGAN 25 NN NN
4 PLAY BOY H YANA SAP CISARUA BOGOR
5 BREWOK YANTO KMB
6 ORTEGA OTONG BBUR NN
7 EXCECUTIVE RUDY CILEGON SF
8 PELOR ADI JUMARDI KMJ
9 SERULING SENJA H ALI AULIA SF
CUCAK HIJAU TIRTO KUKILO
1 nn nn nn
2 GREEN STAR MEGO SISWANTO B3 SF DEPOK
3 INNOVA H ZAIN/ACIM KING MANDIRI SF
4 AUNISI NANA JOE CIREBON KINCIR TEAM
5 RAJA SAWER HARY DT RINGGOLAWE TUBAN
6 SUKHOI FERRY PAMULANG
7 RAJA SAWER FRANZ VKL TT BEKASI
8 nn nn nn
9 PANDU JAMAL DENDAM KUSUMAT
10 nn nn nn
11 GANTANGAN 06 NN NN
12 LOTUS MR TAKI/JHON SKM JKT
13 SNIPER DODO DMC
14 BONEX AMROZI DUMEX BC
15 RAWING ANGGA RAWA HEMUT
16 BADAI MS DHONI MUTIARA TEAM
17 BIG BOY YADI ACT TANGGERANG
18 MAGZIN H IPAM CIKEAS
19 KILLER OLIX MR JOSS LAMPUNG
20 GIOK ACEH KELLY MEKEL DEPOK SF
21
22 TEGAR YOGI NAGA HITAM BC
23 C MONK RUSDY DUTA KM
24 ELITE JUNIOR H WIDODO HWD SF BEKASI
25 BARACUDA DAFFA YONSKI YKS FAMILY
26 CIREMAI 710 ZHIFAN MGT MAJALENGKA
27 BRACK NATA JATI RANGGA
28 K2 R VICKY VIKRY PEKAYON SF
29 ZUVE IJUL GREEN TEAM
30 VAGEZO CHIMINK NAGA HITAM BC
KACER EBOD JOSS
1 JABAL ADE GACOR THG SF
2 SPARTACUS INDRA AL ASOY
3 GANTANGAN 47 NN NN
4 GANTANGAN 30 NN NN
5 BONGKOK ULLY PCMI DEPOK
6 JAKA TINGKIR HEIN LIM ALUNA SF
7 ROLEX GUSTIAWAN 678 SF BEKASI
8 MONSTER WILLY JP HERO BELITUNG
9 SIE RAWIT THE 3 BROTHER BEKASI SF
10 MISTERIUS  ROY GRAHA INDAH
11 DATUK BRADO BINTANG JAGAD
12 KACER WAHID FIA INYONK BC
13 PREDATOR JENI PAPAN MAS
14 ANAK KAMPUS JEJEN/ANDI CAMPUS BC
15 UPIN ADHY CAMPUS BC
16 ROCK N ROLL WILLY JP HERO BELITUNG
17 ROLLIN STONE JEJEN/ANDI CAMPUS BC
18 BLAZER EKO SM PKN CILEUNGSI
19 DHENY WILDAN KFC JKT
20 PITUNG PAIM BRAVO 99
21 JAZZ GUSTRIE PJR KORLANTAS BC
22 BADAI MR MUSE DAWUNAN TEAGAL
23 SENOPATI AZIZ KMD DEPOK
24 GANTANGAN 59 NN NN
25 GANTANGAN 69 NN NN
26 GANTANGAN 75 NN NN
ANIS KEMBANG VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 PETIR NANA KIOS KICAU SF
2 GANTANGAN 17 NN NN
3 KING JOKER AGUNG SULIS AKPK
4 GANTANGAN 11 NN NN
ANIS MERAH EBOD VIT
1 ZIRKON AGUNG SULIS AKPK
2 KARIN MR MARTIN ROS SF JATIBARANG
3 GANTANGAN 30 NN NN
4 BANG BACOK WILLY JP HERO BELITUNG
5 GANTANGAN 24 NN NN
6 INDIGO WEMPI ARDI GASPOLL SF SUEDANG
7 GRIWOH NARYO GKM
8 SIGIT SABER SABER 117
9 PISTOL H YANA SAP CISARUA BOGOR
LOVE BIRD EBOD JOSS
1 BODREY CJM CJM
2 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA PULO MANGGA DEPOK
3 AURORA MING SETRUM SURABAYA
4 GERMO V3 BKS SAMARINDA
5 GANTANGAN 28 NN NN
6 JIBRIL BASTIAN HAPPARD BC
7 GANTANGAN 48 NN NN
8 KLARA BUDI RAGUNAN NN
9 LANJAR PAPALB PATRIOT SF
10 JIEL EKNOY TBM BC
11 SAFIRA ZAINAL BUANG SF ULUJANI
12 TWISTER ADITYA RINGSUNG ILBBC
13 VINONA OZI SKM JKT
14 TUNTLE RAHMAT RAHMAT PELAUT SF
15 CHINDY WAHYUDIN WALI BC
16 REMBULAN JUMANI BOCIL SF
17 GANTANGAN 34 NN NN
18 KABUT BIRU APIT CICURUG SUKABUMI
19 CENIT YONIS ARB TEAM
20 MADONA GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
21 SEMPER NAKULA 68` NAKULA 68 CIMANGGIS
22 SEBLAK YUNUS PHB GALLERY PHB
23 DINDA TOFIR ASF DEPOK
LOVE BIRD TIRTO KUKILO
1 BLACK WINDOW INDRA AL ASOY
2 ZUPITER TATA CISEENG BC
3 MANCUNK CANTIK UCHIE MANCUNK HELLOY KITTY SF
4 CINDERELLA DONNY TERRY CLAUDIA BC
5 CINTA ARNELLI ARNELLI VILLA BATAM
6 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA PULO MANGGA DEPOK
7 GERMO V3 BKS SAMARINDA
8 GIDEUG MR ONE D BANDUNG
9 FLORIDA IBAR SF SEOT WC SF
10 GIDEUG MR ONE D BANDUNG
11 DYNADA TRI SN ARMY SF PTK
12
13 DAYAK PAPALB PATRIOT SF
14 HELLOW 2 ARI BINTANG BC
15 GADIS GOTIK ASANG POSH 3
16 BLANGKREK SIGIT SUGIANTO BRAJA MUSTI BC
17 CASPER NY PETTY FAMILY SF BBR
18 PENELOPE UCHIE MANCUNK HELLOY KITTY SF
19 SCOOPY NAYA NAYA SF
20 DEWI SAN SAN YUDO HARIYANTO BAMBU KUNING
21 BARAKUDA SUAIBUN KLI WT
22 KIRANA YUSUF BC TOWER HALIM BC
23 TAMARA ALZA BC JOGLO 29
24 SAFIRA ZAINAL BUANG SF ULUJANI
25 SASTI  MR RIZAL JAKARTA 45
26 DATUK YUDI ASF ASF DEPOK
27 OLIVE ARDIYAN R37
28 GANTANGAN 60 NN NN
29 YOLANDA BAGAS BLUE STAR SF
30 GANTANGAN 62 NN NN
31 BADIA RORO KM ABOER
32 OPIUM KURNIA BF DUTA BLACAN ASWARA
33 GENTAR JJ RAFFI JRC TEAM BOGOR
34 SUNEO H MANSUR JUNIOR SF
35 RONGGENG H UMAR KLENDER

 

Leave A Comment